Kouvola Junior Games 2016
Kouvolan Junior Games
Kuusankosken Urheilupuisto
30.7.2016
TULOKSET
M 100m
Tuuli: -1,4
1. Ilari Manninen JyväskylänKenttäUrh 11,27
2. Ville Salpamäki KouvUrh 11,58
3. Antti Raskinen KouvUrh 11,84
4. Mikko Ryhänen LUM 12,00
5. Oskari Lakka LUM 12,38
6. Mikko Suhonen ImUrh 12,74
7. Veijo Kylmäpuro HKV 13,72
P9 40 m Loppukilpailu
Tuuli: +0,7
1. Visa Liikka KuusKi 6,86
2. Juho Soikkeli ValkKa 6,93
3. Oliver Sandberg 7,14
4. Jimi Pirttimäki KärkKV 7,19
5. Tuomas Rikka KarhKa 7,31
6. Eemil Salmela PunkalKu 7,36
7. Samuel Salmela PunkalKu 7,42
8. Vilho Tarkiainen TampPy 7,51
P9 40 m Alkuerät
1. Visa Liikka KuusKi 6,85
2. Juho Soikkeli ValkKa 6,93
3. Oliver Sandberg 6,94
4. Jimi Pirttimäki KärkKV 7,07
5. Tuomas Rikka KarhKa 7,27
6. Vilho Tarkiainen TampPy 7,42
7. Eemil Salmela PunkalKu 7,46
8. Samuel Salmela PunkalKu 7,52
Otto Minkkinen LappUM DNS
Erä 1 Tuuli: -0,9
1. Oliver Sandberg 6,94
2. Tuomas Rikka KarhKa 7,27
3. Vilho Tarkiainen TampPy 7,42
4. Samuel Salmela PunkalKu 7,52
Erä 2 Tuuli: -0,9
1. Visa Liikka KuusKi 6,85
2. Juho Soikkeli ValkKa 6,93
3. Jimi Pirttimäki KärkKV 7,07
4. Eemil Salmela PunkalKu 7,46
Otto Minkkinen LappUM DNS
P9 1000 m
1. Jimi Pirttimäki KärkKV 3.57,92
2. Severi Sakkara ElimVau 3.59,20
3. Samuel Salmela PunkalKu 4.08,72
4. Aapo Vanhanen EspTa 4.09,70
P11 60 m Loppukilpailu
Tuuli: -0,6
1. Rasmus Vehmaa LappUM 8,83
2. Aleksi Hilska LappUM 8,86
3. Ville Häkämies YlämPy 9,15
4. Jonne Isoherranen Espoon Tapiot 9,26
5. Riku Norema KarhKa 9,29
6. Lassi Pärtty VirolSa 9,30
7. Nuutti Ahtola KorPo 9,55
8. Mikael Salmela PunkalKu 9,83
P11 60 m Alkuerät
1. Aleksi Hilska LappUM 8,85
2. Rasmus Vehmaa LappUM 8,87
3. Ville Häkämies YlämPy 9,17
4. Jonne Isoherranen Espoon Tapiot 9,27
5. Lassi Pärtty VirolSa 9,32
6. Riku Norema KarhKa 9,41
7. Nuutti Ahtola KorPo 9,42
8. Mikael Salmela PunkalKu 9,63
9. Veikko Hohti KouvU 9,66
10. Lauri Kylmäpuro HKV 9,72
11. Valtteri Vasama NurmijYU 9,83
Kasperi Vehmaa LappUM DNS
Erä 1 Tuuli: -0,3
1. Aleksi Hilska LappUM 8,85
2. Rasmus Vehmaa LappUM 8,87
3. Jonne Isoherranen Espoon Tapiot 9,27
4. Lassi Pärtty VirolSa 9,32
5. Mikael Salmela PunkalKu 9,63
6. Valtteri Vasama NurmijYU 9,83
Erä 2 Tuuli: +0,5
1. Ville Häkämies YlämPy 9,17
2. Riku Norema KarhKa 9,41
3. Nuutti Ahtola KorPo 9,42
4. Veikko Hohti KouvU 9,66
5. Lauri Kylmäpuro HKV 9,72
Kasperi Vehmaa LappUM DNS
P11 1000 m
1. Lassi Pärtty VirolSa 3.29,85
2. Otso Häyrynen IitPy 3.34,55
3. Valtteri Muranen KarhKa 3.37,63
4. Niklas Laverty ImU 3.44,95
5. Johannes Kauppinen VehkVei 3.55,08
Valtteri Kinnunen YlämPy DNS
P13 60 m Loppukilpailu
Tuuli: +0,2
1. Edvin Livak 7,94
2. Robin Vieira 8,08
3. Patrick Haga ValkKa 8,43
4. Tuukka Ingers IitPy 8,53
5. Ville Kylmäpuro HKV 9,00
6. Eeli Jauhiainen KuusKi 9,34
7. Jonathan Lindroos EspTa 9,39
Leevi Vertanen KuusKi DNS
P13 60 m Alkuerät
1. Robin Vieira 7,96
2. Edvin Livak 7,99
3. Patrick Haga ValkKa 8,36
4. Tuukka Ingers IitPy 8,37
5. Ville Kylmäpuro HKV 8,90
6. Jonathan Lindroos EspTa 9,17
7. Eeli Jauhiainen KuusKi 9,48
8. Leevi Vertanen KuusKi 9,71
9. Onni Paasonen MäntyhVir 10,00
10. Juho Suvanto ImU 10,11
11. Onni Liikkanen IitPy 10,26
Konsta Rutonen LappUM DNS
Erä 1 Tuuli: +0,5
1. Robin Vieira 7,96
2. Edvin Livak 7,99
3. Jonathan Lindroos EspTa 9,17
4. Eeli Jauhiainen KuusKi 9,48
5. Onni Liikkanen IitPy 10,26
Konsta Rutonen LappUM DNS
Erä 2 Tuuli: +0,5
1. Patrick Haga ValkKa 8,36
2. Tuukka Ingers IitPy 8,37
3. Ville Kylmäpuro HKV 8,90
4. Leevi Vertanen KuusKi 9,71
5. Onni Paasonen MäntyhVir 10,00
6. Juho Suvanto ImU 10,11
P15 100 m Loppukilpailu
Tuuli: -0,6
1. Juho Jylhämaa LahdA 12,78
2. Eemeli Keinänen IitPy 12,85
Lassi Hirvonen ValkKa DNS
Aatu Haimi KouvU DNS
P15 800 m
1. Aleksi Rajaniemi 2.10,87
Jussi Hyytiäinen MikkKV DNS
M17 800 m
Hannes Hyytiäinen MikkKV DNS
M19 100 m
Tuuli: +0,9
1. Väinö Pekkola RuotsKi 11,58
2. Jaakko Salopelto KarhKa 11,66
3. Janne Hentunen LappUM 11,84
4. Eetu Hietanen KuusKi 12,11
N 100 m
Tuuli: -1,4
1. Jatta-Juulia Hanski LappUM 12,78
2. Johanna Petäjä ForssSa 12,89
3. Merituuli Jääskeläinen KarhKa 13,30
Reetta Hämäläinen LahdA DNS
T9 40 m Loppukilpailu
Tuuli: +0,9
1. Adriana Kalymialaris HIFK 6,83
2. Jenni Väänänen HämeenlTa 6,90
3. Neela Ombati MikkKV 6,95
4. Jenni Hirvonen EsboIF 7,01
5. Iida Suvanto ImU 7,16
6. Ella Pohjansaro 7,17
7. Isabella Laverty ImU 7,39
8. Alisa Norokorpi ValkKa 7,42
T9 40 m Alkuerät
1. Jenni Väänänen HämeenlTa 6,86
2. Adriana Kalymialaris HIFK 6,87
3. Jenni Hirvonen EsboIF 6,90
4. Ella Pohjansaro 6,95
5. Neela Ombati MikkKV 6,96
6. Iida Suvanto ImU 7,18
7. Alisa Norokorpi ValkKa 7,29
8. Isabella Laverty ImU 7,40
9. Enniina Paavola AnjLi 7,47
10. Hilma Hyyrynen AnjLi 7,50
11. Selma Lindén AnjLi 7,65
Erä 1 Tuuli: +0,8
1. Jenni Väänänen HämeenlTa 6,86
2. Ella Pohjansaro 6,95
3. Neela Ombati MikkKV 6,96
4. Alisa Norokorpi ValkKa 7,29
5. Isabella Laverty ImU 7,40
6. Enniina Paavola AnjLi 7,47
Erä 2 Tuuli: -0,6
1. Adriana Kalymialaris HIFK 6,87
2. Jenni Hirvonen EsboIF 6,90
3. Iida Suvanto ImU 7,18
4. Hilma Hyyrynen AnjLi 7,50
5. Selma Lindén AnjLi 7,65
T9 1000 m
1. Neela Ombati MikkKV 3.43,05
2. Erin Johansson BorgåAk 3.50,00
3. Isabella Laverty ImU 3.58,99
4. Enniina Paavola AnjLi 4.02,99
5. Iida Suvanto ImU 4.06,57
6. Hilma Hyyrynen AnjLi 4.08,68
7. Alisa Norokorpi ValkKa 4.10,69
8. Jenna Kolari ValkKa 4.16,33
Jenni Hirvonen EsboIF DNF
Selma Lindén AnjLi DNS
T11 60 m Loppukilpailu
Tuuli: +0,2
1. Marlena Nieminen KarhKa 8,82
2. Meeri Riiali ImU 8,91
3. Krista Kantola ElimVau 9,14
4. Kerttu Niemi HKV 9,39
5. Essi Laapas AnjLi 9,59
6. Silja Häkämies YlämPy 9,82
7. Jenni Seppälä IitPy 9,93
8. Nanna Hyyrynen AnjLi 9,94
T11 60 m Alkuerät
1. Marlena Nieminen KarhKa 8,84
2. Meeri Riiali ImU 8,88
3. Krista Kantola ElimVau 9,13
4. Kerttu Niemi HKV 9,26
5. Essi Laapas AnjLi 9,46
6. Silja Häkämies YlämPy 9,72
7. Jenni Seppälä IitPy 9,81
8. Nanna Hyyrynen AnjLi 9,83
9. Vilma Tanskanen AsikkRai 10,13
10. Saimi Tarkiainen TampPy 10,16
11. Karoliina Hirvelä JämsI 10,53
12. Ansa Liikkanen IitPy 11,72
Pinja Ylitalo KouvU DNS
Erä 1 Tuuli: +0,4
1. Krista Kantola ElimVau 9,13
2. Kerttu Niemi HKV 9,26
3. Essi Laapas AnjLi 9,46
4. Silja Häkämies YlämPy 9,72
5. Jenni Seppälä IitPy 9,81
6. Saimi Tarkiainen TampPy 10,16
7. Karoliina Hirvelä JämsI 10,53
Erä 2 Tuuli: +0,7
1. Marlena Nieminen KarhKa 8,84
2. Meeri Riiali ImU 8,88
3. Nanna Hyyrynen AnjLi 9,83
4. Vilma Tanskanen AsikkRai 10,13
5. Ansa Liikkanen IitPy 11,72
Pinja Ylitalo KouvU DNS
T11 1000 m
1. Jenni Johansson 3.29,12
2. Krista Kantola ElimVau 3.32,99
3. Tuuli Summanen LappUM 3.43,97
4. Amalia Lindén AnjLi 3.47,51
5. Nanna Hyyrynen AnjLi 3.57,06
6. Vilma Tanskanen AsikkRai 4.15,98
7. Jenni Seppälä IitPy 4.35,28
Ansa Liikkanen IitPy DNS
T13 60 m Loppukilpailu
Tuuli: +0,4
1. Annukka Vainonen IitPy 8,71
2. Nella Teittinen LappUM 8,77
3. Helmi Tarkiainen TampPy 8,82
4. Henni Hyyrynen AnjLi 8,88
5. Joanna Puukka IitPy 8,96
6. Sanni Hohti KouvU 9,06
7. Elvira Johansson 9,07
8. Minea Hölsö LahdA 9,08
T13 60 m Alkuerät
1. Annukka Vainonen IitPy 8,70
2. Nella Teittinen LappUM 8,73
3. Helmi Tarkiainen TampPy 8,85
4. Henni Hyyrynen AnjLi 8,87
5. Joanna Puukka IitPy 8,87
6. Sanni Hohti KouvU 8,95
7. Elvira Johansson 9,00
8. Heini Käyhty LappUM 9,01
9. Wilma Taavitsainen RistU 9,12
10. Minea Hölsö LahdA 9,12
11. Elisa Rikka KarhKa 9,18
12. Ronja Mihailov MikkKV 9,18
13. Milja Mahlavuori LappUM 9,19
14. Sofia Shashkina KarhU 9,20
15. Tessa Honkaniemi KouvU 9,27
16. Jenna Tuomainen IitPy 9,28
17. Anni Berg LappUM 9,30
18. Sinea Konster ValkKa 9,48
19. Taru Myöhänen KarhU 9,71
20. Enni Kainulainen KarhU 9,74
21. Aino Liikkanen LappUM 9,92
Erä 1 Tuuli: +0,2
1. Nella Teittinen LappUM 8,73
2. Minea Hölsö LahdA 9,12
3. Elisa Rikka KarhKa 9,18
4. Tessa Honkaniemi KouvU 9,27
5. Jenna Tuomainen IitPy 9,28
6. Anni Berg LappUM 9,30
7. Taru Myöhänen KarhU 9,71
Erä 2 Tuuli: +0,2
1. Annukka Vainonen IitPy 8,70
2. Helmi Tarkiainen TampPy 8,85
3. Heini Käyhty LappUM 9,01
4. Ronja Mihailov MikkKV 9,18
5. Sinea Konster ValkKa 9,48
6. Enni Kainulainen KarhU 9,74
7. Aino Liikkanen LappUM 9,92
Erä 3 Tuuli: +0,7
1. Henni Hyyrynen AnjLi 8,87
2. Joanna Puukka IitPy 8,87
3. Sanni Hohti KouvU 8,95
4. Elvira Johansson 9,00
5. Wilma Taavitsainen RistU 9,12
6. Milja Mahlavuori LappUM 9,19
7. Sofia Shashkina KarhU 9,20
T15 100 m Loppukilpailu
Tuuli: -0,1
1. Sani Rantalainen LappUM 13,02
2. Riina Heikkonen LappUM 13,14
3. Pinja Kotinurmi LahdA 13,29
4. Julie Ombati MikkKV 13,54
5. Nea Hänninen KarhU 13,70
6. Aada Jauhiainen KuusKi 13,78
7. Helmiina Raninen LänsiUU 13,89
8. Ellinoora Riikinsaari EspTa 13,94
T15 100 m Alkuerät
1. Sani Rantalainen LappUM 13,06
2. Riina Heikkonen LappUM 13,25
3. Julie Ombati MikkKV 13,39
4. Pinja Kotinurmi LahdA 13,40
5. Helmiina Raninen LänsiUU 13,65
6. Nea Hänninen KarhU 13,69
7. Ellinoora Riikinsaari EspTa 13,77
8. Aada Jauhiainen KuusKi 13,95
9. Vilma Hannula KarhKa 13,96
10. Milena Kiljander KarhU 14,88
11. Liisa Peltonen HirvHi 14,96
12. Inka Hirvonen KuusKi 15,40
Kerttu Nikunen KouvU DNS
Erä 1 Tuuli: -0,3
1. Sani Rantalainen LappUM 13,06
2. Julie Ombati MikkKV 13,39
3. Pinja Kotinurmi LahdA 13,40
4. Helmiina Raninen LänsiUU 13,65
5. Aada Jauhiainen KuusKi 13,95
6. Milena Kiljander KarhU 14,88
7. Liisa Peltonen HirvHi 14,96
Erä 2 Tuuli: +0,2
1. Riina Heikkonen LappUM 13,25
2. Nea Hänninen KarhU 13,69
3. Ellinoora Riikinsaari EspTa 13,77
4. Vilma Hannula KarhKa 13,96
5. Inka Hirvonen KuusKi 15,40
Kerttu Nikunen KouvU DNS
T15 800 m
1. Pinja Kotinurmi LahdA 2.17,34
2. Moona Korkealaakso LappUM 2.17,54
3. Venla Rantala KarhKa 2.27,52
4. Hanna Kokkonen KarhKa 2.28,25
5. Emma Hietaranta LappUM 2.29,18
6. Ada Koskelainen KarhU 2.31,42
7. Emma Liikkanen LappUM 2.36,01
8. Kaisa Hellä VehkVei 2.40,00
Eerika Kasanen PuumVi DNS
N17 100 m
Tuuli: +0,1
1. Sandra-Sofia Kosonen SavonlRie 13,08
2. Aliisa Rahikainen MikkKV 13,23
3. Minttu Mattinen LappUM 13,28
4. Fanni Jauhiainen KuusKi 13,64
5. Veera Rautiainen IitPy 13,80
6. Nina Valkama KuusKi 14,08
Matilda Hiltunen KuusKi DNS
N19 100 m
Tuuli: -1,4
1. Iina Lehtimäki KuusKi 12,66
2. Mette Ukkonen MikkKV 13,81
Ilona Äyräväinen KarhKa DNS
P9 Kuula
1. Juho Soikkeli ValkKa 7,18
6,50 6,37 6,36 6,58 6,73 7,18
2. Aapo Vanhanen EspTa 6,84
6,41 6,46 6,75 6,84 6,74 6,64
3. Eemil Salmela PunkalKu 6,83
6,50 6,19 6,35 6,55 6,83 6,54
4. Visa Liikka KuusKi 5,77
X 5,23 5,04 5,77 5,36 X
5. Oliver Sandberg TapaniErä 5,58
4,96 4,83 5,19 5,27 4,96 5,58
6. Severi Sakkara ElimVau 5,41
4,93 4,95 4,87 5,32 4,96 5,41
7. Samuel Salmela PunkalKu 5,10
3,72 3,98 X 4,39 4,32 5,10
8. Jimi Pirttimäki KärkKV 5,05
4,80 5,05 4,29 4,46 4,43 4,55
9. Leevi Hyypiä IitPy 4,83
3,42 4,26 4,05 4,83 4,56 4,42
P11 Korkeus
1. Riku Norema KarhKa 131
2. Jonne Isoherranen Espoon Tapiot 119
3. Veikko Sundberg KarhKa 119
3. Valtteri Muranen KarhKa 119
5. Lauri Kylmäpuro HKV 116
6. Johannes Kauppinen VehkVei 103
P11 Pituus
1. Aleksi Hilska LappUM 4,55
4,20 4,39 4,55 4,52 4,50 4,52
2. Rasmus Vehmaa LappUM 4,46
4,35 2,82 2,64 4,38 4,33 4,46
3. Riku Norema KarhKa 4,13
4,05 4,03 4,13 4,06 4,06 3,77
4. Ville Häkämies YlämPy 4,00
- 4,00 3,88 3,98 3,73 3,98
5. Lauri Kylmäpuro HKV 3,95
3,76 3,60 3,60 3,78 3,50 3,95
6. Jonne Isoherranen Espoon Tapiot 3,93
3,76 X 3,70 3,65 3,80 3,93
7. Mikael Salmela PunkalKu 3,92
3,92 3,50 3,62 3,39 3,00 X
8. Veikko Sundberg KarhKa 3,75
3,55 3,47 3,66 3,73 2,82 3,75
P13 Pituus
1. Robin Vieira 4,85 0,0
4,79 X 4,85 4,79 X 3,15
+1,4 +1,0 0,0 +0,9 +1,3 -0,8
2. Edvin Livak IF 4,75 -0,6
4,48 4,67 4,69 X 4,65 4,75
-0,3 -0,1 0,0 +0,4 +0,3 -0,6
3. Tuukka Ingers IitPy 4,28 -0,6
X 4,19 3,84 3,70 4,28 3,89
+1,2 +1,3 +0,6 -0,9 -0,6 +0,7
4. Leevi Vertanen KuusKi 4,08 +0,4
4,07 4,07 4,01 3,87 4,08 3,76
+1,4 +1,4 +0,3 +1,1 +0,4 -0,9
5. Juho Suvanto ImU 3,67 -1,7
3,63 3,67 X X X X
+0,1 -1,7 +0,5 -0,6 -0,8 +0,2
6. Ville Kylmäpuro HKV 3,59 +0,2
3,59 X 2,20 X X X
+0,2 +0,5 +0,2 +0,7 +0,2 +1,1
7. Jonathan Lindroos EspTa 2,83 +0,7
X 2,83 X X X 2,65
+2,1 +0,7 -0,4 +0,6 +1,8 -1.3
P13 Kuula
1. Benjamin Tasa VehkVei 12,38
11,65 10,85 11,87 11,99 12,34 12,38
2. Patrick Haga ValkKa 10,78
9,90 10,37 10,78 10,70 10,60 10,15
3. Lauri Hirvelä JämsI 9,96
8,80 9,68 X 9,59 9,25 9,96
4. Tuukka Ingers IitPy 9,71
8,60 8,77 9,41 9,31 9,71 9,52
5. Juho Suvanto ImU 8,59
8,56 X X X X 8,59
6. Wilho Korpela KarhKa 8,53
7,82 8,35 8,06 8,39 X 8,53
7. Onni Liikkanen IitPy 8,01
7,72 7,99 7,69 8,01 X 7,91
P13 Kiekko
1. Benjamin Tasa VehkVei 39,75
39,23 31,59 39,75 30,89 X X
2. Jonathan Lindroos EspTa 34,46
34,46 X 29,43 X 27,78 27,56
3. Patrick Haga ValkKa 29,25
22,98 X 28,39 24,93 X 29,25
4. Onni Paasonen MäntyhVir 25,58
X X 21,35 25,58 X 25,03
5. Lauri Hirvelä JämsI 25,33
24,30 25,32 25,33 X X X
6. Tuukka Ingers IitPy 23,70
20,06 23,70 22,64 22,83 X X
7. Onni Liikkanen IitPy 22,34
20,68 21,53 22,34 22,34 X X
8. Ville Kylmäpuro HKV 20,90
15,59 X 19,45 19,87 20,90 X
9. Wilho Korpela KarhKa 19,41
19,41 X X 17,80 X X
P15 Pituus
1. Juho Jylhämaa LahdA 4,91 -1,0
X 4,88 4,90 4,77 X 4,91
-1,0 +1,1 -0,4 -0,4 0,0 -1,0
2. Eemeli Keinänen IitPy 4,59 +1,4
X X 4,46 4,47 4,59 X
-0,1 +0,2 -0,4 -0,1 +1,4 -1.0
P15 Kiekko
1. Eero Virtanen ImU 42,71
40,98 38,74 42,71 40,76 X 42,08
2. Joonas Pulkkinen RistU 35,61
35,07 X X X 35,61 X
M17 Kuula
1. Lauri Eskola IitPy 12,00
12,00 X X 11,73 11,75 X
M19 Pituus
1. Ilari Manninen JyväskKU 6,90 -0,2
6,88 X 6,44 6,90 X 6,60
+0,2 -0,3 -0,2 +0,6
2. Antti Kolsi HamPo 6,29 +1,1
X X X 6,29 X X
+1,1
3. Samu Heikkonen LappUM 5,97 +1,5
5,64 5,50 5,52 5,60 5,97 5,83
0,0 -1,2 -1,0 -0,2 +1,5 +0,1
4. Väinö Pekkola RuotsKi 5,95 -0,6
5,86 5,95 5,75 X - -
+1,2 -0,6 -0,1
T9 Kuula
1. Alisa Häyrynen IitPy 6,36
6,36 6,30 6,06 6,18 6,05 X
2. Jenni Väänänen HämeenlTa 5,98
X 5,02 5,05 5,98 5,22 4,69
3. Iida Suvanto ImU 5,06
X 4,59 X 4,98 X 5,06
4. Jenni Hirvonen EsboIF 4,89
4,77 4,37 3,72 4,72 4,89 4,47
5. Isabella Laverty ImU 4,67
3,59 4,67 4,28 4,39 X X
6. Selma Lindén AnjLi 4,56
4,46 4,52 4,50 4,29 4,56 4,15
7. Enniina Paavola AnjLi 4,42
4,42 4,09 4,42 3,83 4,22 4,11
8. Vanessa Vasama NurmijYU 3,99
X 3,99 3,84 3,92 3,97 3,90
T11 Korkeus
1. Kerttu Niemi HKV 125
2. Tuuli Summanen LappUM 119
2. Amalia Lindén AnjLi 119
4. Krista Kantola ElimVau 113
4. Essi Laapas AnjLi 113
6. Vilma Tanskanen AsikkRai 108
7. Jenni Seppälä IitPy 098
T11 Pituus
1. Meeri Riiali ImU 4,49
4,19 4,33 4,33 4,33 4,23 4,49
2. Marlena Nieminen KarhKa 4,37
4,13 X 4,18 4,25 4,12 4,37
3. Essi Laapas AnjLi 3,84
3,70 3,70 3,84 3,68 3,49 3,67
4. Silja Häkämies YlämPy 3,70
3,55 3,70 3,58 3,52 3,59 3,42
5. Tuuli Summanen LappUM 3,62
3,33 3,57 3,61 3,62 3,44 3,53
6. Vilma Tanskanen AsikkRai 3,50
3,45 3,45 3,50 3,49 3,25 3,47
7. Nanna Hyyrynen AnjLi 3,46
3,20 3,14 3,46 3,42 3,22 3,29
8. Karoliina Hirvelä JämsI 3,43
3,26 3,40 3,37 3,43 3,38 3,27
9. Jenni Seppälä IitPy 3,33
3,13 3,07 3,33 3,15 3,25 3,32
10. Saimi Tarkiainen TampPy 3,20
3,20 3,13 3,07 3,08 2,90 3,12
T13 Korkeus
1. Jenna Tuomainen IitPy 141
2. Elvira Johansson 141
3. Aada Vainikka KuusKi 138
4. Joanna Puukka IitPy 135
5. Helmi Tarkiainen TampPy 132
6. Nella Teittinen LappUM 132
7. Ronja Mihailov MikkKV 132
8. Enni Kainulainen KarhU 129
9. Elisa Hilska LappUM 126
10. Milja Mahlavuori LappUM 123
T13 Kuula
1. Annukka Vainonen IitPy 10,74
10,74 10,50 10,42 10,23 10,45 10,47
2. Tiina Järvinen LahdA 10,59
10,59 10,52 9,79 9,91 10,18 9,75
3. Anette Saalismaa OulPy 10,42
X 10,42 X X X X
4. Joanna Puukka IitPy 9,61
9,61 X X 9,23 X X
5. Jonna Virén LiljIK 9,21
8,79 8,57 8,15 8,35 8,79 9,21
6. Elisa Hilska LappUM 8,73
8,73 8,15 X 8,27 X 7,91
7. Anna Miettinen KarhU 8,46
8,12 7,32 8,25 7,47 8,26 8,46
8. Iina Ollas RuotsKi 8,46
8,18 X 6,86 7,39 6,95 8,46
9. Minea Hölsö LahdA 7,45
7,45 7,09 X 7,20 7,30 -
10. Olivia Kindsstedt LiljIK 7,37
7,22 7,37 7,15 7,12 6,90 7,10
11. Jenna Tuomainen IitPy 7,32
7,32 X 6,23 6,45 6,62 7,01
T13 Kiekko
1. Nea Luukkonen PuumVi 37,66
X 34,91 37,66 35,24 35,45 33,73
2. Annukka Vainonen IitPy 36,98
23,64 X 35,76 34,11 36,98
3. Anette Saalismaa OulPy 33,88
X 33,88 X X 32,62 30,42
4. Tiina Järvinen LahdA 24,99
24,99 X 20,25 X 20,76 X
5. Joanna Puukka IitPy 24,45
21,32 X 24,45 24,43 X X
6. Jonna Virén LiljIK 23,94
18,50 22,55 23,94 23,76 X X
7. Iina Ollas RuotsKi 22,50
22,50 20,44 20,95 19,84 X X
8. Anna Miettinen KarhU 21,81
16,26 19,26 21,81 20,56 20,92 X
9. Olivia Kindsstedt LiljIK 21,22
21,22 21,20 19,32 X X X
10. Wilma Taavitsainen RistU 21,00
18,98 17,58 20,43 X 21,00 X
11. Jenna Tuomainen IitPy 16,93
X 14,05 X 16,93 16,17 15,23
T15 Kiekko
1. Veera Laamanen HeinI 40,18
X 38,58 40,18 34,00 X X
2. Annukka Saalismaa OulPy 32,81
32,81 X X X X X
3. Sani Rantalainen LappUM 29,63
29,33 X 26,96 22,24 29,63 26,22
4. Salla Hovatov ImU 27,99
26,25 27,01 X 24,63 27,52 27,99
5. Eeva Laine LappUM 26,33
X 22,81 25,62 26,33 X X
N17 Pituus
1. Minttu Mattinen LappUM 5,12 +0,4
5,08 X 5,02 5,07 5,12 5,03
+1,8 -0,3 +0,8 +0,4 0,0
2. Noora Hautamäki PyhtY 5,11 -0,6
X 5,11 X X X X
-0,6
3. Riina Heikkonen LappUM 5,08 +1,8
X X 5,08 X 5,04 X
+1,8 +0,5
4. Noora Tiainen LappUM 4,99 +0,1
X X 4,99 4,95 4,94 4,95
+0,1 +0,6 +0,3 +0,6
5. Essi Vehmaa LappUM 4,78 0,0
4,55 4,69 4,68 4,67 4,78 X
+0,2 +0,2 +0,1 -0,7 0,0
6. Janina Laine EspTa 4,55 +0,6
4,09 4,52 X 4,39 4,26 4,55
+0,3 -0,1 0,0 +0,3 +0,6
7. Fanni Jauhiainen KuusKi 4,53 +0,8
4,16 X 4,53 4,50 4,45 4,23
-0,1 +0,8 +0,9 -0,2 +0,7
8. Henni-Riikka Korpijärvi MikkKV 4,45 +0,2
4,45 X X X X 4,38
+0,2 -0.3
N17 Kuula
1. Riikka Purho KouvU 13,95
13,13 X 13,50 13,05 13,87 13,95
2. Janette Hanski KarhU 13,49
12,92 X 13,48 13,49 X X
3. Annukka Saalismaa OulPy 12,66
12,03 12,51 12,66 12,40 X X
4. Noora Hautamäki PyhtY 11,31
10,83 10,53 10,75 10,43 11,31 X
5. Minttu Mattinen LappUM 11,29
11,08 10,82 11,29 10,86 X X
6. Saana Torniainen KuusKi 10,11
9,38 9,62 9,99 9,36 9,94 10,11
N17 Kiekko
1. Riikka Purho KouvU 39,95
39,30 38,67 37,96 39,95 38,33 39,09
2. Maria Olkkonen HartVoi 34,98
X X 33,61 34,98 X 34,28
3. Iida Pulkkanen LahdA 34,27
34,27 33,98 32,16 X 31,65 31,76
4. Saana Torniainen KuusKi 29,63
25,95 25,94 29,63 22,98 X 27,31
5. Valeria Evseeva KarhU 15,11
14,16 X X 12,14 14,91 15,11
N19 Pituus
1. Mette Ukkonen MikkKV 4,97 -0,4
X X X 4,97 X X
-0,4
N19 Kuula
1. Riikka Purho KouvU 12,16
11,31 11,56 11,90 11,32 - 12,16
2. Jina Hölttä HirvensU 10,09
X X 9,69 10,09 10,05 10,02
N19 Kiekko
1. Sanni Salmio KuusKi 41,42
37,54 38,18 41,42 40,67 38,29 41,32
2. Salla Tanskanen AsikkRai 28,30
28,30 26,65 26,31 26,80 27,81 27,59
Kouvolan Junior Games
Kuusankosken Urheilupuisto
31.7.2016
TULOKSET
M 200 m
Tuuli: -0,7
1. Antti Raskinen KouvU 23,28
2. Ville Salpamäki KouvU 23,78
3. Jaakko Salopelto KarhKa 23,93
4. Mikko Ryhänen LappUM 24,02
5. Veijo Kylmäpuro HKV 27,94
P9 150 m Loppukilpailu
Tuuli: -0,2
1. Juho Soikkeli ValkKa 24,52
2. Jimi Pirttimäki KärkKV 25,20
3. Visa Liikka KuusKi 25,23
4. Otto Minkkinen LappUM 25,81
5. Severi Sakkara ElimVau 26,74
6. Niklas Järvinen IitPy 28,31
P9 Pituus
1. Otto Minkkinen LappUM 3,60
3,35 3,44 - 3,36 3,60 3,53
2. Visa Liikka KuusKi 3,56
3,56 3,51 3,41 3,31 3,06 3,29
3. Jimi Pirttimäki KärkKV 3,46
2,86 3,12 3,07 3,46 3,06 3,12
4. Niklas Järvinen IitPy 2,74
2,74 2,65 2,74 2,67 - 2,61
5. Jesse Hirvonen EsboIF 2,59
2,43 2,50 2,48 2,59 2,30 2,51
P11 60 m aj Loppukilpailu
Tuuli: +0,5
1. Lauri Kylmäpuro HKV 10,68
2. Aleksi Hilska LappUM 10,85
3. Erik Heikkilä IitPy 11,19
4. Akseli Helminen LahdA 11,37
5. Valtteri Muranen KarhKa 11,48
6. Visa Liikka KuusKi 11,50
7. Valtteri Kinnunen YlämPy 11,62
8. Onni Rustholkarhu LahdA 11,73
P11 60 m aj Alkuerät
1. Aleksi Hilska LappUM 10,52
2. Valtteri Kinnunen YlämPy 11,15
3. Lauri Kylmäpuro HKV 11,16
4. Visa Liikka KuusKi 11,30
5. Erik Heikkilä IitPy 11,33
6. Akseli Helminen LahdA 11,49
7. Onni Rustholkarhu LahdA 11,58
8. Valtteri Muranen KarhKa 11,76
9. Aatu Sihvonen KarhKa 11,84
Joona Tuusjärvi LahdA DNS
Erä 1 Tuuli: +0,1
1. Lauri Kylmäpuro HKV 11,16
2. Visa Liikka KuusKi 11,30
3. Onni Rustholkarhu LahdA 11,58
4. Aatu Sihvonen KarhKa 11,84
Joona Tuusjärvi LahdA DNS
Erä 2 Tuuli: -0,4
1. Aleksi Hilska LappUM 10,52
2. Valtteri Kinnunen YlämPy 11,15
3. Erik Heikkilä IitPy 11,33
4. Akseli Helminen LahdA 11,49
5. Valtteri Muranen KarhKa 11,76
P11 Kolmiloikka
1. Joona Tuusjärvi LahdA 8,51 0,0
8,32 8,51 7,80 8,24 8,00 8,24
-0,1 0,0 -1,0 +0,1 -0,1 +0,1
2. Akseli Helminen LahdA 8,47 -0,7
- 8,47 - 7,27 7,72 -
-0,7 +0,3 +0,2
3. Erik Heikkilä IitPy 8,27 -0,2
8,01 8,20 8,26 8,27 8,08 6,88
+0,2 -0,6 -0,8 -0,2 -1,1 -1,6
4. Aatu Sihvonen KarhKa 7,81 +0,6
7,72 7,72 7,81 7,50 - -
0,0 -0,6 +0,6 -1,8
5. Onni Rustholkarhu LahdA 7,78 +0,8
7,78 7,73 7,63 6,78 7,62 -
+0,8 -1,6 -0,2 +0,6 0,0
6. Otso Häyrynen IitPy 7,70 -0,8
7,70 7,65 7,56 7,46 7,51 7,68
-0,8 +0,1 -0,4 -1,5 -1,1 -0,6
Mikke Järvelin HKV DNS
Lauri Kylmäpuro HKV DNS
P11 Kuula
1. Onni Rustholkarhu LahdA 8,35
7,79 8,35 7,58 8,02 7,87 7,97
2. Samuel Aho HKV 7,81
6,96 7,81 6,81 7,28 7,41 7,01
3. Juuso Riepponen MiehVi 7,59
6,78 6,64 6,89 6,58 7,59 6,58
4. Leo Savolainen AnjLi 7,49
7,40 7,49 X 7,03 7,25 6,97
5. Roope Sakkara ElimVau 7,36
6,23 7,09 6,86 6,77 X 7,36
6. Valtteri Vasama NurmijYU 7,17
6,89 6,19 6,72 6,59 7,17 6,90
7. Erik Heikkilä IitPy 7,13
7,13 X 6,58 6,63 6,34 X
8. Otso Häyrynen IitPy 6,70
6,40 6,51 6,43 6,41 X 6,70
9. Joona Tuusjärvi LahdA 6,66
6,53 X 6,16 6,66 6,55 -
10. Akseli Helminen LahdA 6,54
6,48 6,09 6,54 5,63 6,48 6,40
11. Ville Noukkala IitPy 5,86
5,53 5,39 5,19 5,74 5,32 5,86
12. Onni Kivelä VehkVei 5,53
5,12 5,44 5,53 5,16 5,47 5,23
P11 Keihäs
1. Aleksi Hilska LappUM 35,06
33,48 34,35 33,59 33,34 34,87 35,06
2. Leo Savolainen AnjLi 32,96
32,25 32,96 32,12 32,63 32,78 X
3. Juuso Riepponen MiehVi 25,60
25,60 23,27 22,16 18,34 22,99 24,06
4. Valtteri Vasama NurmijYU 21,82
20,95 20,92 20,80 21,82 20,90 20,89
5. Onni Kivelä VehkVei 21,77
15,69 17,44 16,70 18,10 21,77 14,48
6. Erik Heikkilä IitPy 20,10
18,44 17,84 18,73 18,44 20,00 20,10
7. Aatu Sihvonen KarhKa 19,73
17,68 15,11 19,73 13,78 18,12 17,47
8. Otso Häyrynen IitPy 19,72
19,66 17,63 15,80 19,72 17,66 X
9. Ville Noukkala IitPy 19,40
18,15 19,40 X 19,27 18,05 X
10. Lauri Kylmäpuro HKV 17,86
17,86 15,38 X 10,82 X X
11. Mico Schmiedeke ToijVau 16,55
15,43 12,63 16,51 13,27 16,55 12,49
P13 1000 m
1. Robin Vieira 3.07,01
2. Wäinö Hautala LahdA 3.11,39
3. Martti Majuri PuumVi 3.17,25
4. Julius Aho HKV 3.18,01
5. Eino Kauranen 3.19,44
6. Eeli Jauhiainen KuusKi 3.23,88
7. Joona Heikkerö PorvU 3.32,45
Eero Rantala KarhKa DNS
Wilho Korpela KarhKa DNS
P13 60 m aj
Tuuli: +0,2
1. Tuukka Ingers IitPy 10,59
2. Miska Johansson HeinI 11,25
3. Jonathan Lindroos EspTa 11,74
4. Joona Heikkerö PorvU 11,75
5. Ville Kylmäpuro HKV 12,02
6. Eeli Jauhiainen KuusKi 12,24
7. Leevi Vertanen KuusKi 13,26
P13 Korkeus
1. Jonathan Lindroos EspTa 144
2. Joona Heikkerö PorvU 141
3. Ville Kylmäpuro HKV 132
4. Leevi Vertanen KuusKi 127
5. Tuukka Ingers IitPy 122
6. Onni Liikkanen IitPy 117
P13 Kolmiloikka
1. Tuukka Ingers IitPy 9,15 -0,8
8,89 9,03 9,13 9,15 9,13 9,14
-0,9 -0,3 0,0 -0,8 -0,1 -0,6
2. Jonathan Lindroos EspTa 8,88 -1,3
8,24 8,81 X 8,52 8,88 8,55
-1,2 +0,4 -0,9 -1,3 -0,7
3. Joona Heikkerö PorvU 8,56 -0,9
8,34 8,56 8,27 8,24 8,02 8,25
-0,3 -0,9 +1,0 -0,4 +0,2 -1,3
4. Miska Johansson HeinI 8,20 -0,8
7,98 8,09 7,97 8,01 8,01 8,20
+0,2 -1,5 -0,5 -0,7 -0,5 -0,8
5. Eeli Jauhiainen KuusKi 8,12 +1,0
8,12 8,03 8,11 - - -
+1,0 +1,1 -0,5
6. Leevi Vertanen KuusKi 8,12 -0,3
7,56 7,44 7,77 7,94 8,12 7,99
+0,6 -1,4 +0,2 -0,1 -0,3 -0.8
P15 2000 m
1. Jaakko Lehtinen KarhKa 6.12,94
2. Niko Putkinen KarhKa 6.13,21
3. Olli-Pekka Laitila KarhKa 6.17,78
4. Roni Tirkkonen KuopRei 6.18,29
5. Walte Hautala LahdA 6.21,88
6. Juuso Anttila MetsäkKu 6.41,61
7. Saku Miettinen JoutsKu 6.52,04
P15 Kuula
1. Jasper Ollas RuotsKi 12,98
X 12,61 12,38 12,62 12,36 12,98
2. Joonas Pulkkinen RistU 12,20
11,52 11,14 X 12,20 11,77 X
3. Ali-Samed Köksal KarhU 12,07
11,90 11,73 11,78 12,07 X 11,91
M17 110 m aj
Tuuli: +0,7
1. Eetu Hietanen KuusKi 15,89
M17 Keihäs
1. Vili Valtonen ImU 53,34
49,65 53,23 50,78 53,34 - 52,23
2. Lauri Kiuru PyhtKi 49,51
49,51 47,17 46,91 - - 46,88
3. Markus Rajaniemi LahdA 45,86
38,95 45,04 45,86 41,18 41,61 43,83
M19 400 m
1. Eemil Koso KymKP 51,17
2. Samu Heikkonen LappUM 54,85
Iiro Surkka JyväskKU DNS
T9 150 m Loppukilpailu
Tuuli: +0,6
1. Neela Ombati MikkKV 23,60
2. Adriana Kalymialaris HIFK 23,84
3. Jenni Väänänen HämeenlTa 25,02
4. Jenni Hirvonen EsboIF 25,40
5. Irem Köksal KarhU 25,84
6. Minea Nurminen KarhKa 26,20
7. Kerttu Rén KouvU 26,63
8. Satu-Helmi Solja LappUM 26,83
T9 150 m Alkuerät
1. Neela Ombati MikkKV 23,66
2. Adriana Kalymialaris HIFK 24,00
3. Jenni Väänänen HämeenlTa 24,75
4. Irem Köksal KarhU 25,57
5. Satu-Helmi Solja LappUM 25,84
6. Jenni Hirvonen EsboIF 25,99
7. Minea Nurminen KarhKa 26,43
8. Kerttu Rén KouvU 26,71
9. Enniina Paavola AnjLi 26,81
10. Hilma Hyyrynen AnjLi 27,56
11. Frida Blomfelt EsboIF 27,77
12. Selma Lindén AnjLi 27,81
13. Alisa Norokorpi ValkKa 27,82
14. Helmi Kalliomäki ValkKa 28,53
Iida Suvanto ImU DNS
Erä 1 Tuuli: -0,1
1. Jenni Väänänen HämeenlTa 24,75
2. Irem Köksal KarhU 25,57
3. Satu-Helmi Solja LappUM 25,84
4. Enniina Paavola AnjLi 26,81
5. Frida Blomfelt EsboIF 27,77
6. Selma Lindén AnjLi 27,81
7. Alisa Norokorpi ValkKa 27,82
Iida Suvanto ImU DNS
Erä 2 Tuuli: -0,1
1. Neela Ombati MikkKV 23,66
2. Adriana Kalymialaris HIFK 24,00
3. Jenni Hirvonen EsboIF 25,99
4. Minea Nurminen KarhKa 26,43
5. Kerttu Rén KouvU 26,71
6. Hilma Hyyrynen AnjLi 27,56
7. Helmi Kalliomäki ValkKa 28,53
T9 Pituus
1. Adriana Kalymialaris HIFK 3,72
3,72 3,67 3,51 3,39 3,59 3,62
2. Satu-Helmi Solja LappUM 3,59
3,49 3,33 3,23 3,59 3,45 2,80
3. Ella Pohjansaro 3,40
3,18 0,32 3,36 3,40 3,21 3,21
4. Jenni Väänänen HämeenlTa 3,35
3,11 3,27 3,13 3,35 3,22 3,20
5. Jenni Hirvonen EsboIF 3,22
3,09 2,93 3,03 3,22 3,21 3,20
6. Alisa Norokorpi ValkKa 3,20
3,12 3,00 2,99 2,98 3,20 3,15
7. Enniina Paavola AnjLi 3,19
- 3,19 3,10 3,08 3,15 3,16
8. Helmi Kalliomäki ValkKa 2,90
2,90 2,89 2,87 2,79 2,71 2,90
9. Kerttu Rén KouvU 2,89
2,60 2,89 2,86 - - -
10. Selma Lindén AnjLi 2,80
2,80 2,71 2,79 - - -
11. Frida Blomfelt EsboIF 2,78
2,74 2,71 2,78 - - -
12. Jenna Kolari ValkKa 2,76
2,73 2,74 2,76 - - -
13. Hilma Hyyrynen AnjLi 2,65
2,41 2,64 2,65 - - -
14. Jonna Kolari ValkKa 2,57
2,57 2,49 2,35 - - -
15. Elli Minkkinen LappUM 2,53
- 2,53 2,37 - - -
T11 60 m aj Loppukilpailu
Tuuli: -0,2
1. Meeri Riiali ImU 10,38
2. Silja Häkämies YlämPy 11,05
3. Krista Kantola ElimVau 11,06
4. Amalia Lindén AnjLi 11,65
5. Essi Laapas AnjLi 11,91
6. Minea Nurminen KarhKa 12,55
7. Saimi Tarkiainen TampPy 13,43
8. Jenni Seppälä IitPy 13,44
T11 60 m aj Alkuerät
1. Meeri Riiali ImU 10,43
2. Krista Kantola ElimVau 11,02
3. Silja Häkämies YlämPy 11,06
4. Amalia Lindén AnjLi 11,56
5. Essi Laapas AnjLi 11,96
6. Minea Nurminen KarhKa 12,91
7. Jenni Seppälä IitPy 13,28
8. Saimi Tarkiainen TampPy 13,83
9. Ansa Liikkanen IitPy 14,88
Pinja Ylitalo KouvU DNS
Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND
1. Krista Kantola ElimVau 11,02
2. Silja Häkämies YlämPy 11,06
3. Essi Laapas AnjLi 11,96
4. Saimi Tarkiainen TampPy 13,83
5. Ansa Liikkanen IitPy 14,88
Erä 2 Tuuli: -0,9
1. Meeri Riiali ImU 10,43
2. Amalia Lindén AnjLi 11,56
3. Minea Nurminen KarhKa 12,91
4. Jenni Seppälä IitPy 13,28
Pinja Ylitalo KouvU DNS
T11 Kuula
1. Tuuli Summanen LappUM 8,66
X 7,71 X 7,47 8,66 8,22
2. Amalia Lindén AnjLi 8,39
6,95 7,98 7,96 8,39 7,98 X
3. Krista Kantola ElimVau 7,57
7,29 7,03 6,64 7,16 6,65 7,57
4. Ansa Liikkanen IitPy 7,52
7,37 7,52 7,21 7,04 7,02 7,26
5. Sinja Johansson HeinI 7,15
6,37 6,38 6,32 7,15 7,12 6,67
6. Anna Hietaranta LappUM 6,68
6,22 6,50 6,23 X 6,33 6,68
7. Kiira Johansson HeinI 5,85
5,39 5,35 5,73 5,85 5,75 5,67
8. Helmi Karjalainen IitPy 5,83
5,29 5,24 5,10 5,83 5,65 5,68
9. Nanna Hyyrynen AnjLi 5,63
4,96 5,16 5,24 5,27 5,17 5,63
T11 Keihäs
1. Tuuli Summanen LappUM 26,84
26,84 X 23,51 24,43 23,34 25,74
2. Amalia Lindén AnjLi 23,79
22,32 23,37 21,25 22,53 23,79 21,34
3. Sinja Johansson HeinI 17,83
17,83 16,37 16,93 17,77 17,41 16,57
4. Anna Hietaranta LappUM 16,65
16,65 15,89 15,86 13,30 14,90 13,09
5. Helmi Karjalainen IitPy 16,63
15,42 15,52 16,63 14,08 15,16 13,72
6. Ansa Liikkanen IitPy 15,57
X 15,57 X X X 11,14
7. Pihla Suntio KarhKa 14,19
13,51 12,98 13,35 12,40 14,10 14,19
8. Jenni Seppälä IitPy 10,13
X 10,00 4,89 9,36 9,81 10,13
T13 1000 m
1. Aada Ombati MikkKV 3.20,54
2. Mette Nurminen KarhKa 3.22,36
3. Henni Hyyrynen AnjLi 3.27,03
4. Tessa Oinonen KarhKa 3.32,36
5. Kristina Nikkinen KarhKa 3.48,53
6. Maria Suntio KarhKa 3.49,45
T13 60 m aj Loppukilpailu
Tuuli: +0,4
1. Ellinoora Riikinsaari EspTa 9,90
2. Annukka Vainonen IitPy 10,26
3. Minea Hölsö LahdA 10,29
4. Emma Hietaranta LappUM 10,45
5. Joanna Puukka IitPy 10,63
6. Helmi Tarkiainen TampPy 11,11
7. Mette Nurminen KarhKa 11,30
Milja Mahlavuori LappUM DNF
T13 60 m aj Alkuerät
1. Ellinoora Riikinsaari EspTa 10,38
2. Joanna Puukka IitPy 10,41
3. Annukka Vainonen IitPy 10,49
4. Minea Hölsö LahdA 10,55
5. Emma Hietaranta LappUM 10,56
6. Milja Mahlavuori LappUM 10,93
7. Helmi Tarkiainen TampPy 11,42
8. Mette Nurminen KarhKa 11,45
9. Elisa Hilska LappUM 11,51
10. Ronja Mihailov MikkKV 11,59
Siiri Karjalainen IitPy DNF
Taru Myöhänen KarhU DNS
Erä 1 Tuuli: +0,5
1. Ellinoora Riikinsaari EspTa 10,38
2. Annukka Vainonen IitPy 10,49
3. Minea Hölsö LahdA 10,55
4. Elisa Hilska LappUM 11,51
5. Ronja Mihailov MikkKV 11,59
Siiri Karjalainen IitPy DNF
Erä 2 Tuuli: +0,9
1. Joanna Puukka IitPy 10,41
2. Emma Hietaranta LappUM 10,56
3. Milja Mahlavuori LappUM 10,93
4. Helmi Tarkiainen TampPy 11,42
5. Mette Nurminen KarhKa 11,45
Taru Myöhänen KarhU DNS
T13 Pituus
1. Annukka Vainonen IitPy 4,42 -0,8
4,31 4,36 4,41 4,36 4,42 4,42
+0,9 +0,6 +0,5 +0,2 0,0 -0,8
2. Minea Hölsö LahdA 4,32 +0,4
4,12 4,21 4,31 4,32 4,28 4,26
+0,2 +0,8 +0,4 +0,4 -1,1 +1,0
3. Nella Teittinen LappUM 4,30 -1,2
4,03 4,24 4,25 X 4,30 4,30
+0,9 +1,1 +1,1 -1,0 -1,2
4. Elvira Johansson 4,30 -1,1
X 4,30 4,12 3,50 4,10 4,30
+0,4 +1,4 +0,2 +0,9 -1,1
5. Heini Käyhty LappUM 4,24 +0,2
4,02 4,16 4,19 3,99 4,24 4,19
-0,5 +1,1 +0,5 +0,4 +0,2 -1,1
6. Joanna Puukka IitPy 4,18 +0,5
4,02 3,76 4,18 X X 4,08
+0,7 +0,1 +0,5 +0,8
7. Milja Mahlavuori LappUM 4,16 +1,8
4,16 X X 3,96 3,99 X
+1,8 +1,1 -0,8
8. Helmi Tarkiainen TampPy 4,09 +0,9
4,00 4,09 4,03 4,01 4,06 4,04
+1,2 +0,9 +1,6 +0,3 -1,1 -1,8
9. Elisa Hilska LappUM 4,08 +1,4
4,08 3,80 4,01 - - -
+1,4 +0,4 +0,6
10. Miila Hautamäki PyhtY 4,03 +1,0
X 4,03 X - - -
+1,0
11. Sinea Konster ValkKa 3,84 +1,0
3,71 3,84 X - - -
+0,6 +1,0
12. Wilma Taavitsainen RistU 3,81 +2,0
3,81 3,80 - - - -
+2,0 +0,5
13. Siiri Karjalainen IitPy 3,79 +0,2
3,69 3,70 3,79 - - -
+0,4 -0,1 +0,2
14. Maria Suntio KarhKa 3,79 +1,1
3,62 3,79 3,68 - - -
+0,1 +1,1 +0,6
15. Alisa Hämäläinen MikkKV 2,65 +1,3
2,65 - - - - -
+1,3
T15 2000 m
1. Emma Hietaranta LappUM 7.09,76
2. Ada Koskelainen KarhU 7.36,89
3. Noora Nikkinen KarhKa 7.42,80
4. Riika Tirkkonen KuopRei 7.56,90
5. Liisa Peltonen HirvHi 7.57,87
T15 80 m aj. Loppukilpailu
Tuuli: -0,7
1. Jessica Kähärä MikkKV 11,71
2. Tanja Kokkonen LappUM 12,00
3. Sani Rantalainen LappUM 12,46
4. Venla Peltola LappUM 13,06
5. Kerttu Nikunen KouvU 13,07
6. Helmiina Raninen LänsiUU 13,65
Inka Puumalainen MikkKV DNS
Julie Ombati MikkKV DNS
T15 80 m aj Alkuerät
1. Jessica Kähärä MikkKV 11,88
2. Tanja Kokkonen LappUM 11,97
3. Inka Puumalainen MikkKV 12,53
4. Sani Rantalainen LappUM 12,63
5. Venla Peltola LappUM 13,00
6. Julie Ombati MikkKV 13,12
7. Kerttu Nikunen KouvU 13,40
8. Helmiina Raninen LänsiUU 13,52
9. Venla Pulkkanen LahdA 13,85
10. Ada Koskelainen KarhU 16,46
Laura Lintukangas IitPy DNF
Erä 1 Tuuli: -0,2
1. Tanja Kokkonen LappUM 11,97
2. Inka Puumalainen MikkKV 12,53
3. Venla Peltola LappUM 13,00
4. Kerttu Nikunen KouvU 13,40
5. Helmiina Raninen LänsiUU 13,52
6. Ada Koskelainen KarhU 16,46
Erä 2 Tuuli: -0,5
1. Jessica Kähärä MikkKV 11,88
2. Sani Rantalainen LappUM 12,63
3. Julie Ombati MikkKV 13,12
4. Venla Pulkkanen LahdA 13,85
Laura Lintukangas IitPy DNF
T15 Korkeus
1. Jessica Kähärä MikkKV 170
2. Venla Pulkkanen LahdA 152
3. Milka Riiali ImU 147
4. Venla Peltola LappUM 147
5. Liina Mäkinen SäkU 142
6. Ada Koskelainen KarhU 127
T15 Kuula
1. Annukka Saalismaa OulPy 13,33
12,98 13,07 13,33 X X X
2. Veera Laamanen HeinI 12,40
X 11,18 11,70 12,40 X X
3. Pihla Johansson JoutsPo 9,56
9,56 X 9,06 9,00 9,08 9,34
4. Eeva Laine LappUM 9,40
8,76 8,88 9,30 9,28 9,35 9,40
5. Sani Rantalainen LappUM 9,24
- - - - 9,15 9,24
Laura Lintukangas IitPy DNS
T15 Keihäs
1. Venla Peltola LappUM 42,92
40,12 38,73 37,68 41,11 42,92 41,62
2. Moona Makkonen KerimUrh 37,64
- - - 34,23 37,64 -
3. Emilia Peltoheimo VirolSa 34,58
33,21 32,32 34,58 34,12 29,57 33,35
4. Pauliina Puhakka VehkVei 33,49
31,63 33,49 31,69 30,57 30,46 -
5. Laura Lintukangas IitPy 32,71
31,68 32,71 32,24 32,62 - 31,29
6. Pihla Johansson JoutsPo 32,28
32,28 28,19 29,06 32,23 31,82 30,99
7. Mona Heino LahdA 31,27
- 25,97 26,52 30,63 31,27 29,39
8. Eeva Laine LappUM 30,08
28,75 29,20 30,08 28,37 27,79 27,36
9. Jessica Kähärä MikkKV 29,96
29,96 24,97 26,66 27,77 25,85 28,10
N17 800 m
1. Anna Kontunen ImU 2.37,41
2. Nina Lindqvist JoutsKu 2.38,75
N17 100 m aj
Tuuli: -1,2
1. Annika Siitonen EspTa 17,47
2. Taru Haimi ValkKa 20,34
N17 Keihäs
1. Suvi Puhakka VehkVei 39,61
25,23 - 35,01 37,26 36,33 39,61
2. Jonna Sainio TampPy 36,04
- 35,39 36,04 - - -
3. Noora Hautamäki 35,15
33,24 33,02 35,02 32,70 - 35,15
4. Muusa Makkonen KerimUrh 34,87
33,76 33,31 34,87 31,72 30,44 32,08
Sonja Torpakko DNS
N19 200 m
1. Iina Lehtimäki KuusKi 25,63
2. Iina Nykänen ImU 26,48
3. Riina Heikkonen LappUM 26,54
4. Tanja Kokkonen LappUM 26,82
5. Inka Puumalainen MikkKV 26,92
6. Sophia Blau SulkU 27,06
7. Sandra-Sofia Kosonen SavonlRie 27,11
8. Fanni Jauhiainen KuusKi 28,41
9. Aada Jauhiainen KuusKi 28,64
10. Jenni Silvennoinen SimpU 28,88
Mette Ukkonen MikkKV DNS
Erä 1 Tuuli: -0,1
1. Iina Lehtimäki KuusKi 25,63
2. Iina Nykänen ImU 26,48
3. Riina Heikkonen LappUM 26,54
4. Tanja Kokkonen LappUM 26,82
5. Inka Puumalainen MikkKV 26,92
6. Fanni Jauhiainen KuusKi 28,41
Erä 2 Tuuli: -0,8
1. Sophia Blau SulkU 27,06
2. Sandra-Sofia Kosonen SavonlRie 27,11
3. Aada Jauhiainen KuusKi 28,64
4. Jenni Silvennoinen SimpU 28,88
Mette Ukkonen MikkKV DNS
N19 Keihäs
1. Taru Haimi ValkKa 26,49
24,47 25,91 26,49 25,37 24,88 23,24
Vammaisurheilu kv. Down-luokka
1. Jani Töyrylä IitPy 31,61
29,30 - 31,61 28,49 30,11 30,08
2. Joonas Elo KuusKi 25,65
23,45 22,29 24,38 23,07 24,18 25,65